Skip to Content Skip to Navigation

Jade Nuts, Bolts & Screws


  • Jade 1830700000 Compression Nut, 1/4" 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 1830700000
  • Jade 3454000000 Screw, Phillips, Round Head, #10-24 X 3/8" 360-degree spin
  • Jade 3419500000 Eye Bolt, 1/4-20 x 5" 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 3419500000
  • Jade 8284530000 Mounting Flange with Screws, Thermostat 360-degree spin
  • Jade 1833000000 Compression Nut, 3/8" 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 1833000000
  • Jade 3463400000 Screw, 1/4-20 x 3/4", Phillips, Zink 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 3463400000
  • Jade 3425600000 Bolt, Hex Head, 1/4-20 x 1", ZN 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 3425600000
  • Jade 3452200000 Shoulder Bolt, Socket Head, 1/2 x 5/8" 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 3452200000
  • Jade 3426700000 Hex Nut, 1/4-20, Heavy Duty 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 3426700000
  • Jade 3452100000 BOLT, SHIELDR, SOCKET 3/4 X 5/8 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 3452100000
  • Jade 3456800000 Hex Nut, 6-32 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 3456800000
  • Jade 3418600000 Screw, 6-32 x 1/2", Slotted Pan Head, Stainless Steel 360-degree spin
  • Jade 3473900000 Acorn Nut, Self Lock, 1/4-20, Stainless Steel 360-degree spin
  • Jade 3426200000 Hex Nut, 1/4-20, Zinc 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 3426200000
  • Jade 3414700000 Screw, Hex Head, Slotted, Air Shutter 360-degree spin
  • Jade 3474200000 Lock Washer, External Tooth, Z-184-20
  • Jade 3000011585 SCREW, 6-32 X 1, PPH TCS 23 ZN 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 3000011585
  • Jade 3412100000 NUT, 1/4-20 WING 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 3412100000
  • Jade 3417000000 Nut, Breakaway, 1/4", Brass 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 3417000000
  • Jade 3444200000 Bolt, Hex Head, 1/4-20 x 1/2", Zinc 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 3444200000
  • Jade 3428000000 SCREW, #10 X 1/2 TR PH ZN 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 3428000000
  • Jade 3047700000 Screw/Bearing Stud, Slotted Flat Head, 31/32, Stainless Steel 360-degree spin
  • Jade 3446400000 Screw, Phillips Pan Head, #8 x 3/8" 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 3446400000
  • Jade 3412300000 SCREW, #10 X 1/2 HX ZN TK 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 3412300000
We use cookies to give you a great online experience. Everybody loves cookies! Okay, they're not those kind of cookies, but they're still great. Learn more