Skip to Content Skip to Navigation

Lang Proofing Cabinet Parts

Search by Serial Number

Enter your serial number just as it appears on the equipment capital letters, hyphens and all to see an exact list of parts and accessories, specific to your model.

  • Lang 2E-40101-W19 Temperature Control Board
    • Part #: 2E-40101-W19
  • Lang 2E-30303-06 Switch, Toggle, DPDT, Black 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2E-30303-06
  • Lang 2E-30701-04 Contactor, 2 Pole, 24V, 20A 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2E-30701-04
  • Lang 2E-31400-07 Transformer, 120-208-240/24V, 40Va 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2E-31400-07
  • Lang Y9-31601-01-1 Indicator Light, 250V 360-degree spin
    • Part #: Y9-31601-01-1
  • Lang 2E-30305-01 Infinite Switch, 240 Volt, 15 Amp 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2E-30305-01
  • Lang 2P-72901-17 Caster, Swivel, with Brake, Plate 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2P-72901-17
  • Lang 2J-31601-16 Indicator Light, 250V, Green, 6" Leads 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2J-31601-16
  • Lang 2E-30503-01 Terminal Block, 24 Positions, Quick Connect 360-degree spin
  • Lang 2J-30801-01 Timer Mechanical, 60 Minute, Long Ring 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2J-30801-01
  • Lang 2E-41100-19 Probe, Temperature Sensor, Proofer 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2E-41100-19
  • Lang 2P-72900-04 Caster, Rigid, No Brake, Plate 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2P-72900-04
  • Lang 2C-20103-02 Sheet Metal Screw, #10 x .5", Phillips/Slotted Head 360-degree spin
  • Lang 2E-31107-02 Power Cord, 120V, 15A, 14/3, 8' 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2E-31107-02
  • Lang 2C-20101-77 Screw, Phillips Pan Head, 6-32 x 1/4" 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2C-20101-77
  • Lang 2U-30200-28 Fan Motor, Axial, Proofer, 120V, 50/60HZ 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2U-30200-28
  • Lang 2A-72500-05 LEG 4 W/BOLT DOWN ADJ 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2A-72500-05
  • Lang 2J-31601-09 PILOT LAMP 120V BLACK 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2J-31601-09
  • Lang 2N-11162-04 Element, 120V, Water Heater, Proofer 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2N-11162-04
  • Lang 2E-30303-19 Switch, Toggle, DPDT, On/On 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2E-30303-19
  • Lang 2C-20202-05 Lockwasher, Split, 1/4", Plated 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2C-20202-05
  • Lang 2E-30305-04 SWT INF 120V 15AMP 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2E-30305-04
  • Lang 2C-20301-20 NUT LOCK STOVER 1/4-20
    • Part #: 2C-20301-20
  • Lang 2C-20301-07 NUT ACORN 1/4-20 PLTD 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2C-20301-07
We use cookies to give you a great online experience. Everybody loves cookies! Okay, they're not those kind of cookies, but they're still great. Learn more