Skip to Content Skip to Navigation

Lang MBPF 380 Parts

  • Manufacturer : Lang
  • Model #: MBPF 380
Micro Bakery Proofer and Staging Cabinet

Search by Serial Number

Enter your serial number just as it appears on the equipment capital letters, hyphens and all to see an exact list of parts and accessories, specific to your model.

  • Lang 2P-72901-17 Caster, Swivel, with Brake, Plate 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2P-72901-17
  • Lang 2P-72900-04 Caster, Rigid, No Brake, Plate 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2P-72900-04
  • Lang 2C-20103-02 Sheet Metal Screw, #10 x .5", Phillips/Slotted Head 360-degree spin
  • Lang 2C-20101-77 Screw, Phillips Pan Head, 6-32 x 1/4" 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2C-20101-77
  • Lang 2E-30303-19 Switch, Toggle, DPDT, On/On 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2E-30303-19
  • Lang 2C-20202-05 Lockwasher, Split, 1/4", Plated 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2C-20202-05
  • Lang 2C-20202-08 Lockwasher, Split, 5/16" 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2C-20202-08
  • Lang 2T-30402-39 Thermostat, 140F, 60" Capillary 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2T-30402-39
  • Lang 2C-20201-07 WSHR FLT 1/4 SAE PLTD 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2C-20201-07
  • Lang Q9-162-711 WATER DOOR ASSEMBLY PFMB 360-degree spin
    • Part #: Q9-162-711
  • Lang 2C-20301-11 NUT HEX 8-32 PLTD
    • Part #: 2C-20301-11
  • Lang 2R-70701-44 BK KNOB RED RNG & ARR 1/4 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2R-70701-44
  • Lang 2E-30500-01 TRM STRP 2 POLE 30A 300V 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2E-30500-01
  • Lang 2C-20301-29 NUT HEX ACORN 1/4-20 S/S 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2C-20301-29
  • Lang 2T-30401-28 STAT FXD TEMP OPEN 160 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2T-30401-28
  • Lang 2R-70701-45 BK KNOB BLUE RNG & ARR 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2R-70701-45
  • Lang 2B-50200-96 RACK SLIDE-PFMB STAINLESS
    • Part #: 2B-50200-96
  • Lang 2C-20103-06 SCRW SM PLT 6 X 3/8 PHL
    • Part #: 2C-20103-06
  • Lang 2C-20103-07 SCRW PHD SM 8X1 PHL TYP A
    • Part #: 2C-20103-07
  • Lang 2C-20104-08 SCRW HXHD CAP PLT 1/4-20
    • Part #: 2C-20104-08
  • Lang 2C-20104-10 SCRW HXHD CAP 5/16-18X3/4
    • Part #: 2C-20104-10
  • Lang 2C-20112-03 SCRW THUMB 1/4-20X1/2 SS
    • Part #: 2C-20112-03
  • Lang 2E-31200-02 LUG GROUNDING UL APPROVED
    • Part #: 2E-31200-02
  • Lang 2K-70801-15 STRAIN RELIEF BUSH STRT
    • Part #: 2K-70801-15

Manuals Available : 1

Videos

  • Video name/title
    by Author name
We use cookies to give you a great online experience. Everybody loves cookies! Okay, they're not those kind of cookies, but they're still great. Learn more