Skip to Content Skip to Navigation
Lang PB-24 Parts

Lang PB-24 Parts

  • Manufacturer : Lang
  • Model #: PB-24
Electric Pane Bella Griddle

Search by Serial Number

Enter your serial number just as it appears on the equipment capital letters, hyphens and all to see an exact list of parts and accessories, specific to your model.

  • Lang Y9-31601-01-1 Indicator Light, 250V 360-degree spin
    • Part #: Y9-31601-01-1
  • Lang 2T-30402-36 Control Thermostat, 650F, Panini 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2T-30402-36
  • Lang 2N-11030-41 Element, Upper, 208/240V, 720W 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2N-11030-41
  • Lang 2C-20203-02 Flat Washer, 1/4", Stainless Steel
    • Part #: 2C-20203-02
  • Lang 2E-30500-03 Terminal Block, 6 Pole, 300V, 30A, Screw Terminals 360-degree spin
  • Lang 2A-20503-01 Spacer, 5/16" ID x 27/64" OD x 5/16" Long 360-degree spin
  • Lang 2F-PB-835-1 PIVOT ROD SINGLE CASTING 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2F-PB-835-1
  • Lang 2A-73500-04 Collar with Set Screw, 1/2" ID X 7/8" 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2A-73500-04
  • Lang I9-PB-842 Hood Stop Bushing, PB-12/24 360-degree spin
    • Part #: I9-PB-842
  • Lang 2C-20111-01 Screw, Hex Head, 1/4-20 x 1/2" 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2C-20111-01
  • Lang K9-60102-13588 ROD ASSEMBLY,HOOD SPRNG/XLH12
    • Part #: K9-60102-13588
  • Lang 2C-20102-08 SCRW PHD ST 8-32X.375 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2C-20102-08
  • Lang 2R-70701-54 KNOB SPECIAL #2-SET SCREW 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2R-70701-54
  • Lang 2N-11030-40 ELEMENT-BTM,900W-208/240V 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2N-11030-40
  • Lang 2V-PB-839 R/H WIRE TUBE 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2V-PB-839
  • Lang I9-PB-811 HOOD COVER 360-degree spin
    • Part #: I9-PB-811
  • Lang I9-PB-832-1 HANDLE HOOD - PB-12
    • Part #: I9-PB-832-1
  • Lang I9-PB-849 HOOD STOP 360-degree spin
    • Part #: I9-PB-849
  • Lang 2A-PB-833 HOOD LIFT BAR 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2A-PB-833
  • Lang I9-PB-902 SCRAPER - NEW CASTING 360-degree spin
    • Part #: I9-PB-902
  • Lang 2J-30801-02 TIMER MECH.15 MINUTE SING 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2J-30801-02
  • Lang 2F-PB-834-2 CROSS ROD SINGLE CAST -
    • Part #: 2F-PB-834-2
  • Lang I9-PB-822-3 HOOD PIVOT COVER LEFT
    • Part #: I9-PB-822-3
  • Lang 2C-20301-13 NUT HEX 1/4-20 PLTD 360-degree spin
    • Part #: 2C-20301-13

Manuals Available : 1

Videos

  • Video name/title
    by Author name
We use cookies to give you a great online experience. Everybody loves cookies! Okay, they're not those kind of cookies, but they're still great. Learn more